Fernando Chien

Follow
Fernando Chien

Born

10/6/1974, Taipei, Taiwan

Birth Name

Chien Fu-Nan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Funan Fernando Chien, Fernando F. Chien, Fu-Nan Chien, Chien Funan, Fernando Fu-Nan Chien, Fernando S. Chen, Funan Chien, Fernando Funan Chien
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, stuntman

Credits