We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Field Cate

Follow
Field Cate

Born

7/22/1997, Burlington, Vermont, USA

Birth Name

Field Adrianus Cate

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Some say it runs in the family, but for eleven-year-old Field Cate there is no denying it: acting is in his blood. Field's great-grandmother provided the first voice of Minnie Mouse, and his great-aunt Esther Ralston was a silent movie actress who has a star on the Hollywood…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less