Finesse Mitchell

Follow
Finesse Mitchell

Born

6/12/1972, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Alfred Langston Mitchell

Gender

Male
7.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stand-up comic Finesse Mitchell is best known as a cast member on "Saturday Night Live," where he was cast member from 2003 to 2006. He has appeared on NBC's "Late Friday" and has made regular appearances on BET's "Comic View." He performs in college campuses across the country…more

Credits