Fiona Apple

Follow
Fiona Apple

Born

9/13/1977, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Fiona Apple Maggart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Fiona Maggart, Fiona Apple Maggart
9.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fiona Apple. Add a Biography

Credits