Flo Pesenti

Follow
Flo Pesenti

Born

1/17/1980, New York

Birth Name

Florinka Pesenti

Gender

Female
6.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
New Yorker Flo, 23, a public relations associate, attends at Vassar College. She met Zach in the cafeteria while he was wearing a funny hat and a camouflage suit. Zach instantly caught Flo's eye.

They appeared on the show The Amazing Race 3 to see if…more