Florence Lake

Follow
Florence Lake

Born

11/27/1904, Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Died

4/11/1980

Birth Name

Florence Silverlake

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Florence Lake. Add a Biography

Credits