Florence Marly

Follow
Florence Marly

Born

6/2/1919, Obrnice, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)

Died

11/9/1978

Birth Name

Hana Smekalova

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Florence Marley, Florence Marly von Wurmbrand
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Florence Marly. Add a Biography

Credits