Floyd Mayweather

Follow
Floyd Mayweather

Born

2/24/1977, Grand Rapids, Michigan (USA)

Birth Name

Floyd Joy Sinclair

Gender

Male
  • Season Five
  • Season Five
  • Season Five
8.4
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Floyd Mayweather Jr. is a former professional boxer like his father and uncles. He fought as a Lightweight and Welterweight and has a 39-0 record with 25 KO's.

Credits