Forbes March

Follow
Forbes March

Born

5/12/1973, Bristol, England

Birth Name

Forbes William March

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
Named one of the "50 Most Beautiful People in Soaps" in 1999, Forbes March has quickly become one of the most beloved actors ever to grace the small screen. Raised in Halifax, Nova Scotia by his teacher mom, Janette March, and his columnist/philosopher dad, Dr. Peter March, Forbes…more

Credits