Forrest Lewis

Follow
Forrest Lewis

Born

11/5/1899, Knightstown, Indiana, USA

Died

6/2/1977

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Forest Lewis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Forrest Lewis. Add a Biography

Credits