Fran Perea

Follow
Fran Perea

Born

11/20/1978, Málaga, Spain

Birth Name

Francisco Manuel Perea Bilbao

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Perea is a Spanish actor and musician. He has graduated from Málaga Theatre Academy and made his first TV appearance in the show El comisario. He became famous after playing the role of Marcos Serrano in the TV show Los Serrano. He has made four albums.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fran Perea yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW