Fran Tarkenton

Follow
Fran Tarkenton

Born

2/3/1940, Richmond, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Francis Asbury Tarkenton

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fran Tarkenton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fran Tarkenton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW