Frances Amey

Follow
Frances Amey

Born

4/12/1985, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Frances Joan Jordan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Frances ^The Bird^ Amey
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frances Amey is a girl who played Dinah Glass in the 1996 kids series The Demon Headmaster.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frances Amey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW