Frances Bavier

Follow
Frances Bavier

Born

12/14/1902, New York, New York (USA)

Died

12/6/1989

Birth Name

Frances Elizabeth Bavier

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frances Bavier. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW