TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Frances Bergen

Follow
Frances Bergen

Born

9/14/1922, Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Died

10/2/2006

Birth Name

Frances Westerman

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frances Bergen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frances Bergen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW