Frances Callier

Follow
Frances Callier

Born

5/17/1969, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Eleanor Frances Callier

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Roxy
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frances Callier. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frances Callier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW