Frances Dee

Follow
Frances Dee

Born

11/26/1909, Los Angeles, California

Died

3/6/2004

Birth Name

Frances Marion Dee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Francis Dee
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frances Dee. Add a Biography

Credits