Frances Gifford

Follow
Frances Gifford

Born

12/7/1920, Long Beach, California, USA

Died

1/15/1994

Birth Name

Mary Frances Gifford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary Gifford
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frances Gifford. Add a Biography

Credits