Frances Langford

Follow
Frances Langford

Born

4/4/1914, Lakeland, Florida

Died

7/11/2005

Birth Name

Frances Newbern Langford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Frances Langford Stuart
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frances Langford. Add a Biography

Credits