Francesco Quinn

Follow
Francesco Quinn

Born

3/22/1962, Rome, Italy

Died

8/5/2011

Birth Name

Franceso Daniele Quinn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Francisco Quinn
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Francesco Quinn was an Italian-born, American actor who was born in 1963 and died in 2011. Quinn was born in Rome, Italy to actor Anthony Quinn and his second wife, Iolanda Addolori. Quinn's first film appearance was in the New York Independent Film Festival winner Placebo Effect. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less