Franchot Tone

Follow
Franchot Tone

Born

2/27/1905, Niagara Falls, New York, USA

Died

9/18/1968

Birth Name

Stanislas Pascal Franchot Tone

Gender

Male
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Franchot Tone. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Franchot Tone yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW