Francia Raisa

Follow
Francia Raisa

Born

7/26/1988, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Francia Raisa Almendarez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Francia Raisa Almendarez, Francia Almendarez
  • Francia Raisa stars as Adrian Lee in Sea...
  • Francia Raisa stars as Adrian Lee in Sea...
  • Francia Raisa as Adrian Lee and Daren Ka...
8.3
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Francia Raisa Almendarez (sometimes credited as Francia Raisa) is an American actress. Francia was born on July 26, 1988 to Maximo and Virginia Almendarez. She is of Honduran and Mexican descent. Currently she has 2 sisters Irlanda and Italia. Francia stands 5 foot'3 inches tall. In 2005 she…more

Credits