Francine York

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/26/1938 , Aurora, Minnesota, USA

Died

1/6/2017

Birth Name

Francine Yerich

Gender

Female

Biography:

Francine was a television and movie actress who is perhaps best known for playing a villain in the sixties television series Batman.