Francis De Sales

Follow
Francis De Sales

Born

3/23/1912, Philadelpha, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

9/25/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Francis DeSales, Frances DeSales, Francis deSales, Francis de Sales
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Francis De Sales. Add a Biography

Credits