Francis Lederer

Follow
Francis Lederer

Born

11/6/1899, Prague, then Austria-Hungary now Czech Republic

Died

5/25/2000

Birth Name

Frantisek Lederer

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Francis Lederer. Add a Biography

Credits