Francis X. McCarthy

Follow
Francis X. McCarthy

Born

2/15/1942

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Franck McCarthy, Francis McCarthy, Frank X. McCarthy, Francis-Xavier McCarthy, Frank Mc Carthy, Frank McCarthy, Francis Xavier McCarthy
7.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

American actor currently living in Medford, Oregon

Credits