Franco De Rosa

Follow
Franco De Rosa

Born

7/16/1944, Viareggio, Italy

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Franco Derosa
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Franco De Rosa. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW