Franco Delgado

Follow
Franco Delgado

Born

12/23/1969, Apple Valley, California

Birth Name

Damian Frank Delgado

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Delgado was spotted walking down Haight Street in the Haight Ashbury District of San Francisco in 1997. A heavily tattooed and pierced Delgado was spotted by a talent agent while he was walking into a tattoo shop. Defiant and skeptical, Delgado declined to answer any questions about himself.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW