Frank Bank

Follow
Frank Bank

Born

4/12/1942

Birth Name

Frank Tom Bank

Gender

9.0
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frank Bank was the guy who played lunkhead Lumpy Rutherford on Leave It to Beaver and he describes what it was like to appear on the show, what the actors on the show were like, what it was like to be a child star, what it was like…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Bank yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW