Frank Baxter (I)

Follow
Frank Baxter (I)

Born

5/4/1896, Camden, New Jersey, USA

Died

1/18/1982

Birth Name

Francis Condie Baxter

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dr. Frank Baxter
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Baxter (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Baxter (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW