Frank Burt

Follow
Frank Burt

Born

3/11/1862, New York, New York

Died

4/3/1964

Birth Name

Augustus Berek

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Burt. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Burt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW