Frank Caliendo

Follow
Frank Caliendo

Born

1/19/1974, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Franklin Caliendo

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frank Caliendo is a stand-up comedian who is best known for his impersonations on FOX's "Mad TV." Though he is no longer on the show, he has found other work. He is now the hilarious in-house prognosticator on FOX's NFL Sunday. Currently, he performs his impersonations on his…more

Credits