Frank Deal

Follow
Frank Deal

Born

10/7/1958, Birmingham, AL

Birth Name

Francis Kendall Deal

Gender

9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graduate, Duke University Major, BA Political Science - Public Policy Master of Fine Arts (Acting), NYU - Tisch School of the Arts Current Teaching Credits - Yale Drama School - Julliard School - SUNY Purchase Conservatory - Actor's Center Master Games/Improv Teacher Directing Credits -Humana Festival of New…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Deal yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW