Frank DeKova

Follow
Frank DeKova

Born

3/17/1910, New York, New York USA

Died

10/15/1981

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank deKova, Frank de Kova, Frank De Kova, Frank Dekova
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank DeKova. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank DeKova yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW