Frank Forsyth

Follow
Frank Forsyth

Born

12/19/1905, Chorlton, Lancashire, England

Died

5/2/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Forsythe
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Forsyth. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Forsyth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW