Frank G. Carson

Follow
Frank G. Carson

Born

12/13/1907, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

7/4/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kit Garson, Frank Carson, Kit Carson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Frank G. Carson guide is for the Cinematographer active from 1956-1970. For the Irish actor-comedian active from 1971-2010, please see Frank Carson.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank G. Carson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW