Frank Gill Jr.

Follow
Frank Gill Jr.

Born

12/17/1907

Died

7/11/1970

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank J. Gill Jr., Frank L. Gill Jr.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Television and film writer and occasional producer active from 1940 through 1971.

Credits