Frank Ifield

Follow
Frank Ifield

Born

11/30/1937, Coventry England

Birth Name

Francis Edward Ifield

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Ifield. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Ifield yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW