Frank Luntz

Follow
Frank Luntz

Born

2/23/1962, West Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dr. Frank Luntz, Frank Luntz Ph.D.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American political consultant and pollster, Republican Party Strategist, "Focus Group Czar" for Fox News since 2007

Credits