Frank Marqui

Follow
Frank Marqui

Born

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Frank Marcovecchio

Gender

Male
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frank Marqui was born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania in 1966. His father was a professional harmonica player.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW