Frank McGrath

Follow
Frank McGrath

Born

2/2/1903, Mound City, Missouri, USA

Died

5/13/1967

Birth Name

Benjamin Franklin McGrath

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank McGrath. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank McGrath yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW