Frank Pellegrino

Follow
Frank Pellegrino

Born

3/21/1957, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frankie Pellegrino
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Canadian actor Frank Pellegrino has appeared in numerous films and television series during his career

Credits