Frank Roessler

Follow
Frank Roessler

Born

7/25/1979, Lewisburg, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Frank Howard Roessler

Gender

Male
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Frank is a 23 year old guy, who was on the Real World Las Vegas season 12, he was also on Battle of the Sexes 2 just recently got voted off...

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Roessler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW