Frank Sinatra Jr.

Follow
Frank Sinatra Jr.

Born

1/10/1944, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Died

3/16/2016

Birth Name

Frances Wayne Sinatra

Gender

Male
5.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Sinatra Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits