Frank Stallone

Follow
Frank Stallone

Born

7/30/1950, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Frank Stallone Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Stallone Jr.
4.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Although KO'd by critics and audiences alike as an actor, Frank Stallone has rolled with the punches over the years. As a singer, composer, guitarist and musician, however, he has received more courteous reviews. His interest in music stems from childhood. Born July 30, 1950 in New York…more

Credits