Frank Tashlin

Follow
Frank Tashlin

Born

2/19/1913, Weehawken, NJ

Died

5/5/1972

Birth Name

Francis Fredrick von Taschlein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Tash
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Tashlin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW