Frank Trigg

Follow
Frank Trigg

Born

5/7/1972, Rochester, New York

Birth Name

Dewey Franklin Trigg III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Trigg
8.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frank Trigg is a popular MMA fighter who has competed all over the world for Ultimate Fighting Championship, PRIDE Fighting Championships, Rumble On The Rock and HDNet Fights. Trigg has also entered other entertainment fields appearing on popular sitcom The King of Queens and since 2008 a personality…more

Credits