Frank V. Phillips

Follow
Frank V. Phillips

Born

4/7/1912, Illinois, USA

Died

4/29/1994

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Phillips
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank V. Phillips. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank V. Phillips yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW