Frank Vincent

Follow
Frank Vincent

Born

8/4/1939, North Adams, Massachusetts

Died

9/13/2017

Birth Name

Frank Vincent Gattuso

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT

Frank Vincent is an actor and producer who was born on August 4, 1939, in North Adams, Massachusetts. He became a drummer at a young age after studying music at St. Paul's Grammar School, and Frank played with some of the best recording artists of the 1960s. His…more

Credits