Frank Wade

Follow
Frank Wade

Born

8/16/1905, Colorado, USA

Died

6/3/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank A. Wade, Frank G. Wade
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Set Decorator who worked in Television from the mid-1950s through the 1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frank Wade yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW